4th Match, PAK vs ENG, Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026- Scoreboard
PAKISTAN
243-9(Overs 47.1)
BATSMAN
PLAYERRB4s6sSR
Zaman

c Jamie Overton b Gus Atkinson

10181055.56
Ayub

c Jamie Overton b Henry Crocombe

6120150.01
Azam

bowled b Gus Atkinson

10122083.33
Saad Baig

c Will Jacks b Jamie Overton

322270145.45
Agha Salman

c Sam Curran b Liam Dawson

26492053.06
Hasan Nawaz

c Harry Brook b Liam Dawson

15330045.45
Arafat Minhas

c Joe Root b Jamie Overton

130033.33
Shadab

not out

11396135117.71
Afridi

c Sam Curran b Jamie Overton

451080.01
Razaullah

bowled b Will Jacks

8150153.33
Rauf

not out

7191036.84
Extras : 11 (b 0, lb 1, w 9, nb 1, p 0)
Boundaries : (4s 27, 6s 7)
Yet to bat :
BOWLER
PLAYEROMRWEco
Atkinson 9.006226.89
Crocombe 6.105719.24
Overton 10.004334.30
Curran 8.003204.00
Dawson 10.013023.00
Jacks 4.001814.50
FALL OF WICKETS
Fakhar Zaman at 18 runs, in 4.4 balls
Saim Ayub at 27 runs, in 5.6 balls
Babar Azam at 31 runs, in 6.5 balls
Saad Baig at 74 runs, in 11.6 balls
Hasan Nawaz at 102 runs, in 22.4 balls
Arafat Minhas at 103 runs, in 23.1 balls
Agha Salman at 122 runs, in 28.3 balls
Shaheen Afridi at 131 runs, in 29.6 balls
Razaullah at 154 runs, in 33.5 balls
PARTNERSHIPS
PLAYER 1RUNPLAYER 2
Fakhar Zaman 18(28)Saim Ayub
Babar Azam 9(8)Saim Ayub
Babar Azam 4(5)Saad Baig
Agha Salman 43(31)Saad Baig
Agha Salman 28(64)Hasan Nawaz
Arafat Minhas 1(3)Agha Salman
Shadab Khan 19(32)Agha Salman
Shaheen Afridi 9(9)Shadab Khan
Shadab Khan 23(23)Razaullah
Haris Rauf 89(80)Shadab Khan