1st Match, IND-W vs ZIM-W, Tour of Zimbabwe Women in India Women 2026- Scoreboard
INDIA WOMEN
200-1(Overs 27.1)
BATSMAN
PLAYERRB4s6sSR
Pratika Rawal

not out

10096150104.17
Mandhana

c Beloved Biza b Olinder Chare

32344094.12
Verma

not out

643354193.94
Extras : 4 (b 0, lb 0, w 4, nb 0, p 0)
Boundaries : (4s 24, 6s 4)
Yet to bat :Harmanpreet Kaur, Tejal Hasabnis, Deepti Sharma, Richa Ghosh, Shree Charani, Kranti Gaud, Sayali Satghare, Jintimani Nakul Kalita
BOWLER
PLAYEROMRWEco
Nomvelo Sibanda 2.0020010.00
Gwanzura 2.1022010.15
Michelle Mavunga 2.001909.50
Tendai Makusha 5.002505.00
Phiri 5.002805.60
Olinder Chare 7.005818.29
Beloved Biza 4.002807.00
FALL OF WICKETS
Smriti Mandhana at 94 runs, in 15.3 balls
PARTNERSHIPS
PLAYER 1RUNPLAYER 2
Pratika Rawal 94(93)Smriti Mandhana
Shafali Verma 106(70)Pratika Rawal